Statistics

Statistics are calculated from published Play-Cricket scorecards. Swipe tables sideways on a phone.

Batting

PlayerMINORHSAvgBallsSR501004s6s
Craig Icely272551103135*55.15988111.645415610
Aarav Huroo3934158248443.37760108.42901328
Freddie Stefanini2523679311646.65554143.148111411
Michael Headley1817163413339.63452140.27411029
Daniel Youngman2320361788*36.2973484.0630970
Ben Tinham272255918434.7661196.7360789
Michael Godwin2020358511234.4179773.4012742
Harrison McDonald222235538229.1189162.0730731
Jamal Richards161515377738.3674372.2740725
Alex Bridle3835452752*17.0057691.4910873
Richard Linney181715226232.6381464.1370790
Philip Gray171725087633.8785559.4250482
Aadittya Rakesh27233407100*20.3548983.23115310
Oliver Cooke211754027833.5042794.15103019
Michael Glynn221944007126.6766360.3320319
Jack Bamford1918139780*23.3549879.7210532
Reuben Thain1010039514839.5049779.4821633
Joshua Olive353123825113.1753171.9410501
Sam Greer221923728921.88359103.62202526
Edward Franks2621435457*20.82296119.5930448
Mark Stefanini161433127228.36191163.35203115
Louis Self1715331096*25.83144215.2820219
Benjamin Hunt131333065930.6038878.8710442
Chris Huntington141412975422.8533289.4620365
Harry Icely4439929732*9.9045964.7100411
Jake Wakelin151302635520.23247106.4810339
Chris Garrard99125463*31.75225112.89103310
Siddique Zazai65024815549.6041604.88112112
Ben Olive262342484713.0536567.9500280
Aaron Cox332552003410.0028071.4300260
Nicholas Browne331195100*97.5028069.6411312
Sean Cleverdon171631783713.6921184.3600203
Jack Pawsey121001724217.2026764.4200311
Jack Aldridge151311715414.2520085.5010272
Mason McDonald181541633214.8229156.0100200
Nicholas Grainger109116039*20.00112142.8600261
Leroy Facey141221493014.9023663.1400142
Luke Gouldstone2017714227*14.2016486.5900172
Karthik Sampath4301345844.6769194.2020241
Andy Wilson13911216415.1316175.1610220
Kaan Hawes10811204017.1421555.8100150
Mahesh Sasidharan55211989*39.6779150.6310136
Ryan O'Callaghan1411710533*26.2513776.6400150
Cody Mc Donald760953415.8381117.2800143
Joshua Down861944918.8018650.540070
Fin Aldridge1010109327*—13170.9900110
Tom Preston34251593229.3025836.050090
Rayan Huroo7669132*—91100.0000170
Ashton Lawrence191269023*15.0016753.890082
Cody McDonald220744237.0042176.190076
Mason Icely9997220*—7694.7400130
Rachel Watson3336630*—43153.4900110
Teddy Mutch4446320*—53118.870071
Greg Stephens106054259.006780.600090
Cara Taylor99354259.0016832.140060
Oscar Burley1914853318.8311645.690080
Finley Nolde5555324*—6482.810090
Ritesh Kumar220504325.005689.290070
Ben Stefanini3334721*—39120.510081
Max Allen138146146.578057.500060
Abigail Hall1010103912*—10836.110060
Rakesh Ramachandran64037199.253994.870030
Vishwanath Hoskoti110353535.0021166.670061
Mason Brewster4443512*—4971.430021
George Harwood4443212*—3494.120050
Oscar Aldrigde8883211*—8338.550020
Freddie Caplan20753116*15.505754.390040
Peter Preston151023010*3.7511925.210020
Thomas Harrison9823095.006149.180030
Noah Thain110292929.0029100.000060
Anna Pringle3332916*—3485.290021
Caroline Godwin2222823*—27103.700030
Kieran Hall281212812*2.5510426.920030
Owen Bywater4442810*—4562.220030
Paul Hunt2212721*27.003871.050020
Charlie Hill2222717*—27100.000040
Jack Parry1894277*5.407536.000040
Avinash Thalla110262626.000—0041
Callum Mcleish-Coates171142615*3.717435.140030
Kim Thorne3332417*—2596.000030
Daniel Cox108024113.0023104.350020
Carrie-anne Wintin4442110*—3855.260020
C Smith1111616*—7228.570040
Samuel Olive3331612*—3941.030020
Gemma Hall222168*—2564.000030
Elliott Partridge1152156*5.003345.450000
Dylan Norbury4331414*—1782.350020
Mason Heard2221410*—2948.280010
Harry Smith333137*—2552.000000
Aaryan Rakesh3111111*—11100.000020
Eleanor Naylor1111010*—1283.330000
Chris Hills11199*—8112.500020
Omer Zazai740942.251464.290000
Benedict Stefani11177*—1353.850000
Ronnie Cox220753.501546.670010
Ben McKendry210666.001060.000010
Vin Mutch22263*—2227.270000
Rylan Magee720552.501050.000010
Julie Olive11155*—1631.250000
Luca Bradshaw11155*—771.430000
Izzy Butler33344*—4100.000010
Michael Preston177522*1.00258.000000
Katy Wilson11122*—540.000000
Anthony Facey110222.000—0000
Matt Boden320221.00366.670000
Miles Kneller93121*1.001118.180000
Cam Wilson420110.50425.000000
Beau Pemberton960110.17185.560000
Rajvee Huroo33311*—1010.000000
Sam Oliver22211*—911.110000
Brian Flack110111.00250.000000
Philip Streetley110000.0020.000000
Rishi Jethwa43100*0.00180.000000
Jacob Jepson110000.0020.000000
Oscar Heard22200*—130.000000
Mike Hayward210000.000—0000
Rylan Maghee410000.0010.000000
Issy Miller22200*—0—0000
Cheryl Witham22200*—0—0000
Izzy Witham33300*—0—0000
Kim Witham22200*—0—0000
Andie Brooks11100*—0—0000

Bowling

PlayerMIOMdnsRWBBAvgEconSR5W
Sam Greer2222226.555809485/2216.853.5728.353
Aarav Huroo3939212.425915424/121.794.3030.380
Tom Preston3433180.318918325/6528.695.0933.841
Aaron Cox3333154.410866314/3727.945.6029.940
Harry Icely4438133.56858275/3331.786.4129.741
Greg Stephens101096.119256237/2711.132.6625.091
Oliver Cooke2118139.015547233/2523.783.9436.260
Freddie Caplan2018142.58641234/3527.874.4937.260
Edward Franks2624139.09855223/1038.866.1537.910
Louis Self1715118.57591185/3732.834.9739.611
Luke Gouldstone2016109.510622184/3534.565.6636.610
Aadittya Rakesh271971.00389174/2822.885.4825.060
Ryan O'Callaghan141395.53570173/4733.535.9533.820
Michael Preston171759.11406165/3725.386.8622.191
Oscar Burley1919127.09685163/3142.815.3947.630
Jake Wakelin1515129.59529153/3535.274.0751.930
Kieran Hall282689.55642153/3042.807.1535.930
Ashton Lawrence1918115.33643155/2042.875.5746.201
Thomas Harrison9980.04395145/5828.214.9434.291
Jamal Richards1616126.310639143/3945.645.0554.210
Fin Aldridge101022.01107133/148.234.8610.150
Andy Wilson131151.05245133/1918.854.8023.540
Peter Preston15954.08247113/6022.454.5729.450
Thomas Preston8821.00124104/2412.405.9012.600
Chris Garrard9645.27172105/3317.203.7927.201
Omer Zazai7648.01231103/2523.104.8128.800
Reuben Thain101062.45258105/2625.804.1237.601
Max Allen131342.00357103/2435.708.5025.200
Sean Cleverdon171387.53481102/4348.105.4852.700
Joshua Olive352491.06619102/661.906.8054.600
Leroy Facey14644.2617095/4518.893.8329.561
Jack Parry181740.2223992/426.565.9326.890
Harrison McDonald221885.1546592/3151.675.4656.780
Finley Nolde548.003573/85.004.386.860
Oscar Aldrigde8715.016972/39.864.6012.860
Rayan Huroo7716.007372/810.434.5613.710
Freddie Stefanini251945.0223972/434.145.3138.570
Teddy Mutch4411.043763/46.173.3611.000
Chris Huntington14746.0028162/5146.836.1146.000
Rylan Magee7512.006854/1313.605.6714.400
Miles Kneller9713.018852/1617.606.7715.600
Abigail Hall101021.019852/319.604.6725.200
Elliott Partridge111020.0013252/2026.406.6024.000
Dylan Norbury4431.0317652/4035.205.6837.200
Cody Mc Donald7632.4118353/1736.605.6039.200
Kai Patel114.001344/133.253.256.000
Mahesh Sasidharan5416.036343/2115.753.9424.000
Cara Taylor949.009043/2122.5010.0013.500
Ben Tinham271031.1217042/1342.505.4546.750
Anthony Facey117.012133/217.003.0014.000
Owen Bywater447.013532/011.675.0014.000
Mason Brewster436.003832/912.676.3312.000
George Harwood435.006332/2821.0012.6010.000
Ben Olive26511.008731/1729.007.9122.000
Callum Mcleish-Coates171430.0121531/471.677.1760.000
Harry Smith337.014221/1021.006.0021.000
Rachel Watson3311.004521/922.504.0933.000
Jack Bamford1937.105021/025.006.9821.500
Noah Thain1110.006122/6130.506.1030.000
Mason Icely9815.018322/1641.505.5345.000
Craig Icely27512.1010321/1451.508.4736.500
Cam Wilson4424.0110421/2552.004.3372.000
Beau Pemberton9913.4011722/858.508.5641.000
Jack Aldridge15523.0011922/5059.505.1769.000
Anna Pringle312.01311/33.001.5012.000
Mason Heard212.00811/88.004.0012.000
Charlie Hill223.001811/918.006.0018.000
Caroline Godwin225.003311/2433.006.6030.000
Aaryan Rakesh335.013411/334.006.8030.000
Michael Glynn2213.004411/4444.0014.6718.000
Cody McDonald2111.504611/4646.003.8971.000
Mahantesh Shinagi118.004811/4848.006.0048.000
Rylan Maghee448.015611/1356.007.0048.000
Rishi Jethwa448.506111/861.006.9153.000
Carrie-anne Wintin449.007011/1170.007.7854.000
Rakesh Ramachandran6414.009611/3196.006.8684.000
Karthik Sampath4430.0218711/51187.006.23180.000
Joe Allen112.00000/0—0.00—0
Benedict Stefani112.01100/1—0.50—0
Jacob Jepson111.00400/4—4.00—0
Oscar Heard212.00400/4—2.00—0
Chris Hills111.00400/4—4.00—0
Julie Olive111.00900/9—9.00—0
Izzy Butler312.001100/11—5.50—0
Daniel Cox1011.001200/12—12.00—0
C Smith111.001200/12—12.00—0
Samuel Olive311.001400/14—14.00—0
Sam Oliver212.001400/14—7.00—0
Benjamin Hunt1311.001500/15—15.00—0
Nicholas Grainger1011.001500/15—15.00—0
Rajvee Huroo313.001800/18—6.00—0
Vin Mutch223.001900/9—6.33—0
Katy Wilson114.001900/19—4.75—0
Luca Bradshaw112.002000/20—10.00—0
R Rakesh113.002200/22—7.33—0
Kim Thorne334.002800/2—7.00—0
Avinash Thalla112.002900/29—14.50—0
Ben Stefanini337.013000/5—4.29—0
Alex Bridle3813.003100/31—10.33—0
Gemma Hall223.003200/15—10.67—0
Siddique Zazai613.003400/34—11.33—0
Daniel Youngman2324.004500/10—11.25—0
Vishwanath Hoskoti115.004700/47—9.40—0
Michael Godwin2025.004900/16—9.80—0

Fielding

PlayerMCtStROTotal
Alex Bridle381218131
Mason McDonald18206026
Michael Godwin20140115
Daniel Youngman23103215
Harry Icely44140014
Philip Gray17130013
Luke Gouldstone20120012
Oliver Cooke21100111
Aarav Huroo39100111
Sam Greer228019
Jack Pawsey128109
Tom Preston348008
Freddie Stefanini258008
Oscar Burley197007
Freddie Caplan206017
Craig Icely277007
Harrison McDonald226006
Michael Glynn224026
Chris Huntington146006
Louis Self176006
Kieran Hall285016
Greg Stephens105005
Jack Bamford195005
Kaan Hawes103205
Ashton Lawrence194015
Edward Franks263025
Reuben Thain105005
Ben Tinham274004
Nicholas Grainger104004
Daniel Cox103014
Jake Wakelin153003
Leroy Facey143003
Aadittya Rakesh272013
Richard Linney182013
Joshua Olive353003
Ben Olive263003
Aaron Cox333003
Michael Headley183003
Elliott Partridge113003
Chris Garrard93003
Joshua Down83003
Nicholas Browne33003
Cody McDonald22002
Jamal Richards162002
Cody Mc Donald72002
Benjamin Hunt132002
Sean Cleverdon172002
Cam Wilson42002
Ryan O'Callaghan141012
Thomas Harrison92002
Andy Wilson132002
Max Allen132002
Mark Stefanini162002
Peter Preston152002
Peter Allen22002
Siddique Zazai61012
Mahesh Sasidharan52002
Dylan Norbury41001
Beau Pemberton91001
Ritesh Kumar21001
Jack Aldridge151001
Cara Taylor91001
Rylan Magee71001
Jack Parry181001
Paul Hunt21001
Mike Hayward21001
Rylan Maghee41001
Ben McKendry20011

Data supplied by Play-Cricket.

MENU