1st XI Player Statistics

Statistics are calculated from published Play-Cricket scorecards. Swipe tables sideways on a phone.

Batting

PlayerMINORHSAvgBallsSR501004s6s
Harrison McDonald222235538229.1189162.0730731
Jamal Richards161515377738.3674372.2740725
Michael Godwin1818151911230.5376567.8412691
Reuben Thain1010039514839.5049779.4821633
Sam Greer221923728921.88359103.62202526
Jake Wakelin141202195518.2522995.6310267
Nicholas Browne331195100*97.5028069.6411312
Philip Gray8801815322.6333653.8720122
Michael Glynn9921553822.1430550.8200114
Chris Huntington8811445320.5718478.2610172
Mason McDonald1613410227*11.3319153.4000120
Cody Mc Donald760953415.8381117.2800143
Joshua Down861944918.8018650.540070
Leroy Facey9828828*14.6715855.700091
Luke Gouldstone7738127*20.259387.1000131
Chris Garrard330803426.6777103.9000104
Cody McDonald220744237.0042176.190076
Oliver Cooke651712917.7510567.620053
Kaan Hawes551554013.7510552.380080
Ben Tinham740473311.757562.670041
Aadittya Rakesh87144287.338651.160040
Greg Stephens95037257.405074.000070
Noah Thain110292929.0029100.000060
Oscar Burley18138226*4.409922.220010
Benjamin Hunt22018139.002766.670020
Jack Bamford110141414.003342.420020
Ashton Lawrence11122*—922.220000
Louis Self110000.0020.000000

Bowling

PlayerMIOMdnsRWBBAvgEconSR5W
Sam Greer2222226.555809485/2216.853.5728.353
Greg Stephens9987.116236227/2710.732.7123.771
Oscar Burley1818121.59668153/3144.535.4848.730
Jamal Richards1616126.310639143/3945.645.0554.210
Jake Wakelin1414122.59509133/3539.154.1456.690
Reuben Thain101062.45258105/2625.804.1237.601
Harrison McDonald221885.1546592/3151.675.4656.780
Cody Mc Donald7632.4118353/1736.605.6039.200
Noah Thain1110.006122/6130.506.1030.000
Chris Huntington8214.009121/3645.506.5042.000
Ben Tinham724.403911/1039.008.3628.000
Cody McDonald2111.504611/4646.003.8971.000
Luke Gouldstone7315.028211/3082.005.4790.000
Oliver Cooke6419.0110011/39100.005.26114.000
Leroy Facey912.00500/5—2.50—0
Ashton Lawrence112.001000/10—5.00—0
Louis Self113.001200/12—4.00—0
Aadittya Rakesh8414.009200/10—6.57—0

Fielding

PlayerMCtStROTotal
Mason McDonald16206026
Michael Godwin18100111
Sam Greer228019
Harrison McDonald226006
Greg Stephens95005
Oscar Burley185005
Reuben Thain105005
Philip Gray85005
Chris Huntington83003
Oliver Cooke62013
Joshua Down83003
Nicholas Browne33003
Jake Wakelin142002
Cody McDonald22002
Leroy Facey92002
Jamal Richards162002
Cody Mc Donald72002
Michael Glynn91012
Luke Gouldstone71001
Aadittya Rakesh80011
Jack Bamford11001
Louis Self11001

Data supplied by Play-Cricket.

MENU