Under 14 Player Statistics

Statistics are calculated from published Play-Cricket scorecards. Swipe tables sideways on a phone.

Batting

PlayerMINORHSAvgBallsSR501004s6s
Freddie Stefanini1111555211692.00359153.7661819
Aarav Huroo1212735152*70.20260135.0050615
Alex Bridle131322063918.73193106.7400353
Aaron Cox12931233420.5014883.1100160
Ben Olive331664433.009073.330090
Harry Icely119352188.677173.240061
Joshua Olive441513217.007964.560050
Tom Preston65323811.505541.820020
Elliott Partridge932116*11.001384.620000
Rylan Magee720552.501050.000010
Kieran Hall820442.001233.330010
Callum Mcleish-Coates542422.001723.530000
Miles Kneller71111*—250.000000
Jack Parry72100*0.0010.000000
Rylan Maghee410000.0010.000000
Peter Preston110000.0080.000000

Bowling

PlayerMIOMdnsRWBBAvgEconSR5W
Aarav Huroo121227.1597114/18.823.5714.820
Aaron Cox121230.0016993/2618.785.6320.000
Freddie Stefanini111020.009862/416.334.9020.000
Rylan Magee7512.006854/1313.605.6714.400
Miles Kneller7612.018252/1616.406.8314.400
Harry Icely111019.0110251/020.405.3722.800
Kai Patel114.001344/133.253.256.000
Thomas Preston5512.005942/1914.754.9218.000
Jack Parry7612.008642/821.507.1718.000
Elliott Partridge9816.0010242/2025.506.3824.000
Kieran Hall8718.0013943/3034.757.7227.000
Aadittya Rakesh225.001522/87.503.0015.000
Tom Preston6613.034722/223.503.6239.000
Callum Mcleish-Coates547.005821/429.008.2921.000
Ben Olive324.002411/1824.006.0024.000
Rylan Maghee448.015611/1356.007.0048.000
Michael Preston449.006411/2064.007.1154.000
Rayan Huroo112.00300/3—1.50—0
Beau Pemberton111.001600/16—16.00—0
R Rakesh113.002200/22—7.33—0
Aaryan Rakesh223.003100/12—10.33—0
Joshua Olive445.004800/4—9.60—0

Fielding

PlayerMCtStROTotal
Alex Bridle13310114
Aarav Huroo124004
Freddie Stefanini113003
Harry Icely113003
Elliott Partridge93003
Tom Preston62002
Kieran Hall81001
Ben Olive31001
Aaron Cox121001
Rylan Magee71001
Rylan Maghee41001
Peter Preston11001

Data supplied by Play-Cricket.

MENU