1st XI League Table

Premier League
#TeampLOWLOLTWBFTWBSTLBFTLBSdcatwcnlcnBatPBowlPPenPPPts
1Horsford CC2291151031100028180-0444
2Copdock & Old Ipswichian CC2273420041100046260-0423
3Sawston and Babraham CC2264260020200031220-0423
4Swardeston CC2264160120200036281-1408
5Mildenhall CC, Suffolk2282063012000010190-0396
6Downham Stow CC2264321500100033180-0333
7Witham CC2264111531000071282-2313
8Ramsey CC, Hunts2246212500200059320-0280
9Bury St Edmunds CC2246114410100053373-3247
10Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers CC2228122510100048400-0223
11Sudbury CC, Suffolk2228111530100050520-0218
12Frinton On Sea CC22010012421200039367-7120

p - Played, LOW - Limited Over Win (25), LOL - Limited Over Loss (0), TWBF - Time Win Batting First (25), TWBS - Time Win Batting Second (25), TLBF - Time Loss Batting First (0), TLBS - Time Loss Batting Second (0), d - Draw (3), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), t - Tied (8), wcn - Opposition Conceded (0), lcn - Team Conceded (0), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points

Data supplied by Play-Cricket.

MENU