NECL T30 Player Statistics

Statistics are calculated from published Play-Cricket scorecards. Swipe tables sideways on a phone.

Batting

PlayerMINORHSAvgBallsSR501004s6s
Ben Tinham65420453*204.00154132.4740343
Craig Icely7621605840.0016596.9720261
Alex Bridle65113352*33.2514691.1010230
Daniel Youngman5428640*43.0011276.7900120
Edward Franks5517250*18.007991.1410101
Aarav Huroo4417139*23.679178.0200110
Joshua Olive661563511.209956.570070
Nicholas Grainger4315239*26.0036144.440091
Harry Icely87048236.8611342.480090
Benjamin Hunt110393939.0029134.480060
Oscar Burley110313131.0017182.350070
Tom Preston55228229.338333.730020
Ben Olive64021185.257826.920030
Callum Mcleish-Coates4311815*9.003650.000030
Jack Parry441147*4.675226.920020
Aadittya Rakesh110131313.008162.500011
Aaron Cox210101010.003132.260010
Kieran Hall530652.003318.180000
Cara Taylor221323.002611.540000
Matt Boden320221.00366.670000
Peter Preston310111.00616.670000
Miles Kneller220110.50911.110000
Rishi Jethwa33100*0.00180.000000
Beau Pemberton550000.00140.000000
Jacob Jepson110000.0020.000000
Michael Preston32100*0.0070.000000
Jack Aldridge110000.0010.000000

Bowling

PlayerMIOMdnsRWBBAvgEconSR5W
Harry Icely8733.0217195/3319.005.1822.001
Edward Franks5522.039573/1013.574.3218.860
Aarav Huroo4418.047362/1912.174.0618.000
Tom Preston5523.129464/1015.674.0623.170
Peter Preston326.012332/167.673.8312.000
Jack Parry4411.225422/427.004.7634.000
Kieran Hall5415.026722/3033.504.4745.000
Michael Preston3310.107122/1935.506.9830.500
Joshua Olive6519.0210122/650.505.3257.000
Cara Taylor212.001411/1414.007.0012.000
Oscar Burley115.101711/1717.003.2931.000
Aaron Cox228.022411/2024.003.0048.000
Craig Icely723.103111/1431.009.7919.000
Ben Olive625.004611/3146.009.2030.000
Ben Tinham6515.307611/1476.004.9093.000
Jacob Jepson111.00400/4—4.00—0
Miles Kneller211.00600/6—6.00—0
Aadittya Rakesh112.00800/8—4.00—0
Rakesh Ramachandran212.001000/10—5.00—0
Nicholas Grainger411.001500/15—15.00—0
Benjamin Hunt111.001500/15—15.00—0
Jack Aldridge113.002100/21—7.00—0
Alex Bridle613.003100/31—10.33—0
Rishi Jethwa336.505300/12—7.76—0
Callum Mcleish-Coates439.006600/8—7.33—0
Beau Pemberton557.406900/5—9.00—0

Fielding

PlayerMCtStROTotal
Harry Icely83003
Alex Bridle60202
Aarav Huroo42002
Kieran Hall51012
Oscar Burley12002
Craig Icely71001
Daniel Youngman51001
Peter Preston31001
Beau Pemberton51001
Ben Olive61001
Joshua Olive61001
Nicholas Grainger41001

Data supplied by Play-Cricket.

MENU